Mark-it.tech
HomeShopFeaturesAboutBlogFaqsContact
HomeShopFeaturesAboutBlogFaqsContact
Mark-it.tech

Building the future of excellence. Join the legends who are redefining what's possible.

Quick Links

HomeFeaturesAboutFAQSContact

Connect With Us

Subscribe to our newsletter

© 2026 Codeco.tech. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceCookies
WearablesAudioPhonesCamerasVRSmart Home
A laptop, smartwatch, phone and headphones on a white desk

Chosen,
not stocked.

A short list, kept short on purpose. Nothing here is filler.

Explore
Minimal workspace with a laptop

Made to
be kept.

Materials that wear in rather than wear out, and parts you can replace.

Discover

This Month.

The pieces people keep coming back for.

Browse the shop
Daily Essential

Daily Essential

£249.00

Wearables

Everyday Audio

Everyday Audio

£199.00

Audio

Flex Phone

Flex Phone

£749.00

Phones

The catalogue

Showing 12 of 12 · from £39.00

Daily Essential

Daily Essential

£249.00

Wearables

Everyday Audio

Everyday Audio

£199.00

Audio

Flex Phone

Flex Phone

£749.00

Phones

Sensor Watch

Sensor Watch

£299.00

Wearables

Smart Bracelet

Smart Bracelet

£129.00

Wearables

VR Viewer

VR Viewer

£39.00

VR

AI Friend Robot

AI Friend Robot

£179.00

Smart Home

DSLR Camera Kit

DSLR Camera Kit

£549.00

Cameras

Long-Range Controller

Long-Range Controller

£259.00

Cameras

Multimedia Projector

Multimedia Projector

£399.00

Smart Home

Smart Speaker System

Smart Speaker System

£149.00

Audio

VR Headset

VR Headset

£449.00

VR

The range / 12 products

Tech, specced honestly.

A short list of hardware we actually use. Every listing shows the numbers that matter — no marketing fog, no fake discounts.

Browse the catalogueFree UK delivery on orders over £50
Headphones, keyboard, phone and camera laid out on a grey surface

What's New.

Discover the newest additions.

Read the journal
Early Apple computers on museum shelves

The Long Version.

Why each of these made the cut, written up properly.

Read it

The Standard.

What gets on the list, and what does not.

View everything
An open laptop lit in colour

Worth having.

Simplicity, quality and character. In that order.

Curated for everyday

Everything
worth having.

Discover thoughtfully selected products designed to bring simplicity, quality and character to everyday life.

Shop collectionExplore categories
12Curated
24hDispatch
30Day returns
Selected01 — 06
Daily Essential
wearablesDaily Essential£249.00
Everyday Audio
audioEveryday Audio£199.00
Flex Phone
phonesFlex Phone£749.00
Sensor Watch
wearablesSensor Watch£299.00
Smart Bracelet
wearablesSmart Bracelet£129.00
VR Viewer
vrVR Viewer£39.00
Daily Essential
wearablesDaily Essential£249.00
Everyday Audio
audioEveryday Audio£199.00
Flex Phone
phonesFlex Phone£749.00
Sensor Watch
wearablesSensor Watch£299.00
Smart Bracelet
wearablesSmart Bracelet£129.00
VR Viewer
vrVR Viewer£39.00
Featured collection
Scroll to discover